All Data in One Place

    Collect data from all your recruitment channels and get a unified view of what works. Identify trends, track conversions, and optimize your recruitment efforts with clear insights.

    See All Products
    AttractifyAttractify

    Campaign Performance

    Last 30 days
    Impressions
    124,500
    +12%
    Reach
    45,200
    +8%
    Clicks
    3,450
    +15%
    Conversions
    286
    +22%

    Conversion funnel

    From impression to conversion

    0.63%

    Total conversion

    Impressions124,500
    Reach45,200
    Clicks3,450
    Conversions286

    Campaign trend

    Last 6 months

    Impressions
    Clicks
    Conv.

    Active campaigns

    3 active
    Software Engineer - Stockholm
    Active

    Recruitment

    Employer Branding Q3
    Active

    Employer Branding

    Data Engineer - Gothenburg
    Paused

    Recruitment

    Everything You Need for Data-Driven Decisions

    A complete analytics platform built for modern recruiting teams.

    Campaign Statistics

    See performance for all your campaigns in one place. Compare results and identify what works best.

    Pixel Integrations

    Connect GA4, GTM, Meta Pixel, LinkedIn Insight, TikTok, and Snapchat for complete tracking.

    Digital Talent Pool

    See aggregated data across all visitors to your career pages and landing pages.

    Trend Analysis

    Follow development over time and see how your efforts impact the candidate flow.

    Real-Time Data

    See events as they happen. Views, clicks, and conversions update in real-time.

    Platform Integrations

    Gather data from all advertising platforms in one place for easy comparison.

    Why Choose Our Dashboard?

    Real results from companies using Attractify Dashboard.

    360°
    total visibility

    Total Overview

    See all your recruitment efforts gathered in one place. Stop logging into multiple platforms.

    40%
    better budget allocation

    Smarter Optimization

    Quickly identify which channels and campaigns deliver the best results and move budget there.

    3.2x
    higher return

    Increased ROI

    Data-driven decisions lead to more effective campaigns and lower cost per hire.

    Tracking

    Track What Really Matters

    Get insight into the entire candidate journey, from first click to submitted application.

    Views and reach on all campaigns.
    Click-through rate and engagement
    Conversions and applications
    Traffic sources and candidate behavior
    Cost per click and per application.
    GA4
    Connected
    Meta Pixel
    Connected
    LinkedIn Insight
    Connected
    TikTok Pixel
    Pending
    GTM
    Connected

    What Our Customers Say

    We save hours every week not having to compile reports manually. Everything is already in the dashboard!

    L
    Linda Bergström
    Digital Marketing Manager

    The pixel integrations were easy to set up and now we can finally see the full picture of our recruitment campaigns.

    M
    Magnus Nilsson
    Talent Acquisition Lead
    FAQ

    Questions and Answers

    Answers to the most common questions about our dashboard.

    Get Started Today

    Ready to Take Control of Your Recruitment Data?

    Let us show you how our dashboard can give you better insights and smarter decisions.